Loading Events

Events for May 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Champagne: 11am-2pm

Nick Sierra: 11am-1pm

Clayton Tseu: 6pm-8pm

5:30pm-7:30pm: Hula Class

Champagne: 11am-2pm

Nick Sierra: 11am-1pm

Sarge Stratton: 2pm-4pm

Grant Moniz: 5:00-6:00pm

Sarge Stratton:11am-1pm

Kalawina & Friends:4pm-5pm

Zumba: 6:30pm-7:30pm

Hawaiian Quilting: 9am-11:30am

Nick Sierra:11am-1pm

Arnold Tarleton:2pm-4:30pm

Breaks R4 Kidz:5-6pm

Shaka: 11am-1pm

Ashtafari:2pm-4pm

Champagne 11-2pm

Sarge:4-6pm

Zumba: 6:30-7:30pm

Shaka:11am-1pm

Grant Moniz:2-4pm

Clayton Tseu:6pm-8pm

Champagne 11am-2pm

Nick Sierra:3pm-5pm

Hula Class: 5:30pm-7:30pm

Nick Sierra 11am-1pm

Sarge Stratton:2-4pm

Shaka:11am-1pm

Kalawina & Friends:4pm-5pm

Rachel & Tiara:5-6pm

Zumba:6:30-7:30pm

Na Leo Hoku Nahenahe Choir & IPA Ukulele Club:11-11:45am

Na Pua o Keko Ľolani Hula Halau:11:45-12:30pm

Anela:2-4pm

Breaks R4 Kidz:5-6pm

Nick Sierra:10-11:30pm

Melveen Leed:12-1pm

Ka Pilina Oka Hula Me Ka Ho’okanikapila:2-3pm

Champagne 11-2pm

Zumba:6:30-7:30pm

Sarge Stratton:11-1pm

Grant Moniz:2-4pm

Clayton Tseu: 6pm-8pm

Champagne: 11am-2pm

Gensen Rebacal:3-4pm

Hula Class: 5:30pm-7:30pm

Chas & Tiny:6-8pm

Shaka:11-1pm

Kalawina & Friends:4pm-5pm

Zumba:6:30-7:30pm

Hawaiian Quilting:9:30-11:30am

The Breezy Way:10-10:45am

Nick Sierra:11-1pm

DNA:2:30-4:30pm

Breaks R4 Kidz:5-6pm

Shaka:11-1pm

Ashtafari:2-4pm

Champagne 11-2pm

Doris Justis:3-4pm

Zumba:6:30-7:30pm

Shaka:11-1pm

Grant Moniz:2-4pm

Clayton Tseu:6-8pm

Champagne 11am-2pm

Hula Class: 5:30pm-7:30pm

RT & The Music Machine:5-7pm

Rachel Faith:11:30-12:30pm

Kalawina & Friends:4-5pm

Zumba:6:30-7:30pm

Hawaiian Quilting:9:30-11:30am

Arnold Tarleton:10-1:00pm

Island Zouk Dance Company:1:15-1:45pm

RT & The Music Machine:2pm-5pm

Breaks R4 Kidz:5-6pm

Shaka:11am-1pm

Doris Justis:3-4pm

Champagne 11-2pm

Zumba:6:30-7:30pm

Grant Moniz:2-4pm

Clayton Tseu:6-8pm

Champagne 11am-2pm

Gensen Rebacal:3-4pm

Hula Class: 5:30pm-7:30pm

Rachel Faith:11:30-12:30pm

Shaka:11-1pm

Kalawina & Friends:4-5pm

Zumba:6:30-7:30pm

GEM SHOW

Hawaiian Quilt Making:9-11:30am

2
+ Export Events